Unit 31 President: Dan Long
Vice-President: Terry Hesser
Secretary: Fred Paule
Branch 3 Rep: Greg Walls
Branch 4 Rep: Jeff Plank
Branch 5 Rep: Mike Bowman
Branch 6 Rep: 
Branch 7 Rep: Mark Longo

 

Unit 32 President: Mike Reeder
Vice-President: Chris Polm
Secretary: Mike Hanley
Branch 1 Rep: Tim Yoder
Branch 2 Rep: Ahmed Abdel-Baki
Branch 4 Rep: Lisa Wilson
Branch 6 Rep: Jason Zinszer
Branch 7 Rep:
Branch 8 Rep: Richard Campbell
Branch 9 Rep: Don Bernardi, Jr.

 

Unit 35 President: Anthony D’Angelo
Vice President: Tony Boyle
Secretary: Chuck Andrews
Branch 2 Rep: Donald Decker
Branch 4 Rep: Jim Frazier
Branch 5 Rep: 
Branch 6 Rep: (Vacant)
Branch 7 Rep: Rob Reggia

 

Unit 41 President: Justin Felt
Vice-President: Mike DiBucci
Secretary: Joe Caputo
Branch 1 Rep: 
Branch 2 Rep: Jamie Erdos
Branch 3 Rep: 
Branch 4 Rep: Jim Ferguson
Branch 5 Rep: Scott Myers
Branch 6 Rep: Shane Dunlap
Branch 7 Rep: Adam Cagney
Branch 8 Rep: Justin Felt

Branch 9 Rep: Shari Binkney

Branch 10 Rep: Karen Walsh

Unit 42 President: James Stiffey

Vice-President:

Secretary:

Branch 1 Rep: David Palamides

Branch 2 Rep:

Branch 5 Rep:

Branch 6 Rep: 

Branch 7 Rep: Rich Treglia

Branch 8 Rep:

Branch 9 Rep: Jason Wooten

Branch 12 Rep:

Branch 81 Rep: Jordan Gibson

Unit 43 President: Trot Scott
Vice-President:
Secretary: 
Branch 3 Rep: Joshua Aboud
Branch 4 Rep: 
Branch 11 Rep: 
Branch 41 Rep: Troy Scott

 

Unit 44 President: Davis Hoskowicz
Vice-President: Jason Butkus
Secretary: Mike Rossi
Branch 1 Rep: Scott Watters
Branch 2 Rep: Jay Duderstadt
Branch 3 Rep: Jason Butkus
Branch 4 Rep: Dave Fleckenstein
Branch 7 Rep: Frank Skolikas
Branch 8 Rep: Dave Hall
Branch 9 Rep: Mike Walsh
Branch 10 Rep: Roberta McDonough

 

Unit 54 President: Scott Efferin
Vice-President: Dana Bialek
Secretary: Rob Ollila
Branch 2 Rep:
Branch 3 Rep: Brad Graham
Branch 4 Rep: Dana Bialek
Branch 5 Rep:

 

Unit 56 President: Michael Corignani
Vice-President: Mike Okruch
Secretary: Chuck Davidson
Branch 1 Rep: Mike Okruch
Branch 2 Rep: Daniel R. Murphy
Branch 3 Rep: Ray Conrad

 

Unit 57 President: Robert Gourdie
Vice-President: Eric Wuslich
Secretary: Ryan Graber
Branch 1 Rep: Doug McAnulty
Branch 2 Rep: Robert Gourdie
Branch 4 Rep:
Branch 6 Rep: Bill Todero

 

Unit 59 President: Andy Miller
Vice President: Brian Abt
Secretary: Rich Jackson
Branch 1 Rep: 
Branch 3 Rep: Scott Seich
Branch 4 Rep: Wayne Krieger
Branch 5 Rep: 

 

Unit 101 President: Joseph Kopac
Vice-President: 
Secretary: Sam Sena
Branch 1 Rep:
Branch 2 Rep: Tom Landers
Branch 3 Rep:

Branch 4 Rep: Matt Sandman

Unit 103 President: Patrick Catalano
Vice-President: Lou Miholovich
Secretary: Brenda Powell
Branch 1 Rep:
Branch 2 Rep: Jerry Wilson
Branch 4 Rep: Randy Toth
Branch 5 Rep: Daniel Kulik
Branch 8 Rep: Lou Miholovich
Branch 9 Rep: Michael Bauer
Branch 10 Rep: Garry O. Oden
Branch 11 Rep: vacant
Branch 12 Rep: vacant

 

Unit 104 President: Vic Shaffer
Vice-President:
Secretary: Cheryl Fiscus
Branch 2 Rep: Cheryl Fiscus
Branch 3 Rep: 
Branch 4 Rep: 

 

Unit 111 President: Jaytricia Tremel
Vice-President: Royden Sheesley
Secretary: Lisa Conner
Branch 1 Rep: (vacant)
Branch 2 Rep:
Branch 3 Rep: Kelly Lancaster
Branch 4 Rep: vacant
Branch 5 Rep: vacant
Branch 6 Rep: vacant

 

Unit 115 President: Mark Onofrey
Vice-President: Alan Ferry
Secretary: Jeremy Schillaci
Branch 1 Rep: Albert Salaske
Branch 2 Rep: Joe Matta
Branch 3 Rep: 
Branch 4 Rep: 

 

Unit 116 President:  Jack Follmer
Vice President: Tony Pastella
Secretary: 
Branch 1 Rep: Buzz Craven
Branch 2 Rep: Jack Follmer
Branch 3 Rep: Justin Voelker
Branch 4 Rep: Michael Bosh
Branch 6 Rep: Riccardo Weaver
Branch 7 Rep: Larry Coyne

 

Unit 119 President: Jamie Fetterman
Vice President: Bill Maher
Secretary: Shawn Cicarelli
Branch 1 Rep: Joe Jackson
Branch 2 Rep: Brian Gus
Branch 3 Rep: Tracy Mower
Branch 4 Rep: Carl Libengood