Unit 1 President: Tom Romantini
Vice President: Brian Berry
Secretary: Justin Harrison
Branch 1 Rep: Joseph Metzger
Branch 2 Rep: Bill Olszewski
Branch 3 Rep: Randy Rahn
Branch 4 Rep: Tim Sullivan
Branch 5 Rep: Richard Taylor
Branch 6 Rep: John Tole
Branch 7 Rep: 
 
Unit 11 President:  Jamie Schools
Vice-President: Jennifer Thomas
Secretary: Charmaine Flemming
Branch 1 Rep: Tom Schmidt
Branch 2 Rep: Eshaw Samuels
Branch 3 Rep: Kelly Schemm
Branch 4 Rep: Louis Burkett
Branch 6 Rep: Lynn McCarthy
Branch 8 Rep: 
 
Unit 13 President: Charlie Butz
Vice-President: Peyton Montgomery
Secretary: James Dean
Branch 1 Rep: Charlie McKenna
Branch 3 Rep: Peyton Mongomery
Branch 4 Rep: Christopher Otto
Branch 6 Rep: Robin Gardner
Branch 12 Rep: James Dean
 
Unit 14 President: Orland Jones
Vice-President: 
Secretary: 
Branch 6 Rep: Richard Micolucci
Branch 13 Rep: Garrick Rhone
Branch 15 Rep: Dereka Guyton
Branch 21 Rep: Troy Johnson
Branch 22 Rep:
Branch 23 Rep: Orland Jones
Branch 25 Rep: 
Branch 43 Rep: Robert Hatcher
 
Unit15 President: Chris Wackerman
Vice-President: Sean Beal
Secretary: Joe Sacco
Branch 1 Rep: Walt Madgey
Branch 2 Rep: George Graham
Branch 3 Rep: Barry Lemaitre
Branch 6 Rep: Bill Cieslinski
 
Unit 21 President: Joe Kincade, Jr.
Vice-President: Larry Windstein
Secretary: Vincent Casalenuovo
Branch 1 Rep: Bruce Smith
Branch 5 Rep: 
Branch 6 Rep:
Branch 10 Rep: Bryan Strain
 
Unit 22 President: Joe Perrugia
Vice-President: Jason Boyle
Secretary: Tim Detweiler
Branch 2 Rep: Nick Kihm
Branch 3 Rep: Bill Wiley
Branch 5 Rep: McKinley Lingham
Branch 6 Rep: Tim King
Branch 7 Rep: John Hawthorne
Branch 10 Rep: Joe Albano
Branch 12 Rep: 
Branch 13 Rep: 
 
Unit 23 President: Bill Scott
Vice-President: Duke McShane
Secretary: Lynn Kain
Branch 1 Rep: Tim Antes
Branch 4 Rep:
Branch 5 Rep: Lynn Kain
Branch 6 Rep: Steve Mullen
 
Unit 25 President: Harry Arnold
Vice-President: Mike Brown
Secretary: Pete Altieri
Branch 1 Rep: Wendy Mahler
Branch 2 Rep: Joan Lafferty
Branch 3 Rep: 
Branch 5 Rep: Patricia Puleo
Branch 6 Rep: Mike Feeston
Branch 7 Rep: Andrew Davis
Branch 11 Rep: Andrew Sweetman
 
Unit 33 President: Craig (Vinny) Brasten
Vice President: Tom Brown
Secretary: Matt Brown
Branch 2 Rep: Dennis Herschman
Branch 4 Rep: Chris Ackerman
Branch 6 Rep: Mike Hennessy
Branch 7 Rep: Monique Fritzinger
 
Unit 34 President: Tom Schank, Jr
VicePresident: Daisy Ellerbee
Secretary: Tracy Cornelius
Branch 3 Rep:
Branch 4 Rep: Rich Yanni
Branch 5 Rep: 
Branch 6 Rep: Sylvester Salio, Jr.
Unit 37 President: Nate Evanetz
Vice President: Ed Kiss
Secretary: Herbert Estus
Branch 2 Rep: Dave Srednicki
Branch 3 Rep: Ed Kiss
Branch 5 Rep: 
Branch 6 Rep: David Baker
Branch 7 Rep: Stephen Lewis
Branch 8 Rep: Dave Ott
 
Unit 211 President: Wynnetta Ward
Vice-President: Bader Lilley
Secretary: Megan Bach
Branch 1 Rep: Denise Wilson
Branch 2 Rep: Kelle Sallard
Branch 3 Rep: Nanjuette Johnson
Branch 4 Rep: Bobelyn Bristol
Branch 5 Rep: Dolores Petransky